Monday Night League

The Venue Monday Night 6-a-side Football League

Currently Shropshire’s largest 6-a-side league system on Monday nights!

The League is now recruiting new teams for Season 20 which starts on the 12th of December 2016 (limited spaces available). If you wish to join, please contact rob.hughes@gotothevenue.com or contact Rob on 01691 684840.
Please note – some names have been abbreviated as they were deemed inappropriate.

  • Cup Competition

The League Format:

Teams are split into four leagues based upon Season 19’s final standings and standard of players in each team.

The League format is now four divisions  making promotion and relegation competitive for the whole duration of the season.

The Venue Premier League: 8 Teams in one league on the top level of the League.

Teams will play each other twice to determine league position (14 games)

Winners of the league will win £80 cash and prizes. The Premier League Play-Offs  will be teams finishing 2nd, 3rd, 4th and 5th.

The play-offs will  be played in a straight knock-out phase to determine the Play-Off winner who will receive  £50 cash and prizes.

There will also be prizes for the initial league Runners-up and also Runners-up of the Play-Offs

5th and 6th will remain in the Premier League for another season with 7thand 8th being automatically relegated to The Venue Championship League.

The Venue Championship League: 8 Teams in the Championship league (14 games).

Winners of the league  will claim £80 in cash plus prizes and gain promotion to The Venue

Runners Up, 3rd, 4th and 5th will reach The Championship Play-Off Semi Finals.

Runners Up will play 5th in their league with 3rd playing 4th from their league. Winners will play-off in the Final to gain promotion to The Premier League along with £50 cash and prizes.

* The league reserves the right to change relegation and promotion places.

The Venue Division 1:  8 Teams in the League. Teams will play each other over two legs in the group (14 games).

Winners  will claim £80 in cash, prizes and gain promotion to The Venue Championship Runners up of each group will also win prizes

Runners Up, 3rd, 4th and 5th will reach The Venue Division 1 play-off’s. Runners Up will play 5th  with 3rd playing 4th.   The winner of these two  matches will play-off on finals night to gain promotion to the The Venue Championship League  along with £50 cash and prizes.

The Venue Division 2:  8 Teams in the League. Teams will play each other over two legs in the group (14 games).

Winners  will claim £80 in cash, prizes and gain promotion to The Venue Division 1, Runners up of the group will also win prizes

Runners Up, 3rd, 4th and 5th will reach The Venue Division 2 play-off’s. Runners Up will play 5th  with 3rd playing 4th.   The winner of these two  matches will play-off on finals night to gain promotion to the The Venue Division 1 League  along with £50 cash and prizes.

* The league reserves the right to change relegation and promotion places.

As well as competing in the league, teams have the chance to win silverware with five different cup competitions.

These are:

The Carl Lewis League Cup, which has been renamed after the sad loss of one of Oswestry’s most well-known footballing characters.

The tournament is played throughout the season in a straight knock-out, random draw format. 32 Teams. The tournament is drawn at random meaning any team in the system can draw any other. Winners of the tournament will receive a cash prize (donated by Venture Forestry and Landscapes) along with other prizes for both winners and runners-up.

The Venture Forestry Consolation Cup

Winners of the tournament will receive a prize (donated by Venture Forestry and Landscapes) along with other prizes for both winners and runners-up.

The Venture Forestry Champions League & Venture Shield

Teams from The Venue Premier League and The Venue Championship League are drawn at random into four groups of four. Teams will play each other over one leg (three games) and the winners and runners up of each group will progress into The Champions League Quarter-Finals.

The remaining eight teams will progress to The Venture Shield.

The draw for all rounds that follow will then be completely random in a straight knock-out format.

Winners of both tournaments win a cash prize along with other prizes for both winners and runners-up.

Venture Plate

All teams from The Venue Division 1 & 2 will compete in this tournament. Teams will be drawn into four groups of four at random (two from each Regional Group) and will play each other over one leg (three games). Winners and runners-up in each group will progress to the quarter-finals which will be drawn at random. Winners of each group will play a runner-up from a different group, Semi-finals will be drawn at random. The winners of this tournament will win a prize along with the runner up.

Results Week 20 22.5.17

Results Week 21 (Play-offs) 05.06.17

Matrix Final Start

League Tables

The Venture Forestry and Landscapes Venue 6-Aside League Tables Season 20 Week 20

The Venue Premier League

Pos. PLD W D L F A GD PTS
1 CROSS FOXES  (C) 14 11 1 2 73 31 42 34
2 TOMMY TANKERS 14 11 1 2 70 30 40 34
3 SNC 14 9 2 3 53 36 17 29
4 ALICE IN HANGELAND 14 9 0 5 79 60 19 27
5 NOW GROUP 14 6 0 8 61 61 0 18
6 EXPECTED TOULOUSE 14 4 1 9 51 73 -22 13
7  LADS ON TOURE 14 2 0 12 37 88 -51 6
8  DEPORTIVO LACK A TALENT 14 1 1 12 49 94 -45 4
Championship 
Pos. PLD W D L F A GD PTS
1 50 SHADES O’SHEA  14 13 0 1 63 20 43 39
2 IVORY TOAST 14 8 1 5 52 31 21 25
3 BORUSSIA TEETH 14 7 3 4 50 30 20 24
4 EINTRACHT FRANKTON 14 6 4 4 43 22 21 22
5 M’LEICESTER CITY 14 5 3 6 41 38 3 18
6 SUAREZ ATE MY NAN 14 4 1 9 24 52 -28 13
7 SHEFFIELD MONDAYS 14 3 4 7 18 51 -33 13
8 WE’RE GOOD 14 1 2 11 23 70 -47 5

The Venue Division 1

Pos. PLD W D L F A GD PTS
1 2 GOALS 1 SCHLUPP 14 11 1 2 61 27 34 34
2 VENTURE FORESTRY 14 9 0 5 58 39 19 27
3 DUBICKI FC 14 8 3 3 52 34 18 27
4 ROVERS FC 14 7 2 5 45 31 14 23
5 SPORTING JIZZBON 14 4 3 7 25 35 -10 15
6 DON’T HAVE A KALOU 14 4 3 7 28 44 -16 15
7 KINGS OF LEON OSMAN 14 3 1 10 26 43 -16 10
8  PUYOL PANTS DOWN 14 3 1 10 21 64 -43 10

Venue Group 2

Pos. PLD W D L F A GD PTS
1 DEBBIE DOES GALLAS 14 11 2 1 76 18 58 35
2 LET’S GET MESSI 14 9 0 5 37 24 13 27
3 SIX OFFENDERS 14 7 3 4 41 24 17 24
4 TOUCH YOUR TOES 14 7 2 5 44 43 1 23
5 UMBROS BEFORE HOES 14 6 1 7 39 44 -5 19
6 AICO MILAN 14 6 1 7 21 34 -10 19
7 LOYAL FC 14 5 3 6 27 37 -10 18
8 CAN’T RUN WON’T  14 0 0 14 15 66 -51 0
9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

The Venture Forestry & Landscapes Venue Monday Night League

M-O-M League Tables – Season 20 Week 20

The Venue Premier League

Pos. Name Team Man-Of-The-Match’s
1 Jack Hughes Cross Foxes 7
2 Call Graybrook Deportivo Lack A Talent 5
3 Tom Gale Tommy Tankers 5
4 Chris Bishop Alice In Hangeland 4
5 Dan Cox SNC 4
6 Dave Hartshorn Tommy Tankers 4
7 Nick Wilcock Now Group 4
8 Shawn Melusi Alice In Hangeland 4
9 Tom Freeman Alice In Hangeland 4
10 Jamie Roberts Cross Foxes 3
11 Joe Roberts Expected Toulouse 3
12 George Hughes Cross Foxes 2
13 Jordan Gerrard Now Group 2
14 Owain Wilcock Now Group 2
15 Rich Harris Now Group 2
16 Aaron Coulson Alice In Hangeland 1
17 Adam West  (Goal Keeper) Now Group 1
18 Andrew Jones SNC 1
19 Callum Wewall SNC 1
20 Cam Ralph Expected Toulouse 1
21 Connor Brown Tommy Tankers 1
22 Dan Whittle (Goal Keeper) Expected Toulouse 1
23 Ed Rogers Cross Foxes 1
24 Gareth Jones Lads On Toure 1
25 Harry Kerr Tommy Tankers 1
26 Harry Newman (GoalKeeper) Alice In Hangeland 1
27 Jamie Hands Expected Toulouse 1
28 Jason Cowley SNC 1
29 Joe Mereddeth Lads On Toure 1
30 Keane Pritchard SNC 1
31 Kurt Barber SNC 1
32 Lance Jones (Goal Keeper) Now Group 1
33 Matt Hardy Cross Foxes 1
34 Michael Prodger Deportivo Lack A Talent 1
35 Ross Tyler Tommy Tankers 1
36 Ryan Mondiwa Alice In Hangeland 1
37 Sam Litchfiled Cross Foxes 1
38 Tommy Lewis Now Group 1

The Venue Championship 

Pos. Name Team Man-Of-The-Match’s
1 James Gregory M’Leicester City 5
2 Matt Lewis (Goal Keeper) We’re Good 4
3 Call Patterson Ivory Toast 3
4 George French Borussia Teeth 3
5 Josh Biggs Sheffield Mondays 3
6 Mathew Lainsbury Eintracht Frankton 3
7 Ed Rogers 50 Shades O’shea 2
8 Jay James Eintracht Frankton 2
9 Joe Burton (Goal Keeper) Borussia Teeth 2
10 Jord Dean 50 Shades O’shea 2
11 Louis Morris Borussia Teeth 2
12 Marly Edwards (Goal Keeper) Suarez Ate My Nan 2
13 Owen Davies 50 Shades O’shea 2
14 Rees Jones Sheffield Mondays 2
15 Brandon Reeves Borussia Teeth 1
16 Callum Lainsbury Eintracht Frankton 1
17 Daryl Kendall Eintracht Frankton 1
18 George Powell Sheffield Mondays 1
19 Harry Davies Borussia Teeth 1
20 Harry garthwaite 50 Shades O’shea 1
21 Harry Newman (Goal Keeper) Were Good (Guest) 1
22 Jake Jones We’re Good 1
23 Jamie Hands (GK) Eintracht Frankton 1
24 Matty Warren Ivory Toast 1
25 Steve varley We’re Good 1
26 Tim Ledden Ivory Toast 1
27 Will Bristow Borussia Teeth 1
28 Will Roberts 50 Shades O’shea 1

The Venue Division 1

Pos. Name Team Man-Of-The-Match’s
1 Sam Field (Goal Keeper) Puoyal Pants Down 6
2 Sam Jones Rovers FC 4
3 Cory Jones Don’t Have A Kalou 3
4 Harry Dunn Rovers FC 3
5 Jordan Evans Dubicki FC 3
6 Natham Buckley Kings Of Leon Osman 3
7 Alex Hall 2 Goals 1 Schlupp 2
8 Carl Austin Sporting Jizzbon 2
9 Harley Dubicki Dubicki FC 2
10 Iwan Matthews 2 Goals 1 Schlupp 2
11 Jack Morris Venture Forestry 2
12 Josh Richards Rovers FC 2
13 Key Matthews Venture Forestry 2
14 Lance Jones (Goal Keeper) Venture Forestry 2
15 Tom Cooke Dubicki FC 2
16 Adam West Venture Forestry 1
17 Bradley Dobson Sporting Jizzbon 1
18 Brooke Hevingham Dubicki FC 1
19 Dale Pearce Rovers FC 1
20 Ed Davies Venture Forestry 1
21 Ewan James (Goal Keeper) Kings Of Leon Osman 1
22 Gus Harris 2 Goals 1 Schlupp 1
23 Joe Roberts Puoyal Pants Down 1
24 Jordan Davies Sporting Jizzbon 1
25 Luke Clews Puoyal Pants Down 1
26 Olly Pierpoint Rovers FC 1
27 Rob Hayward Dubicki FC 1
28 Ryan Lamb (Goal Keeper) Dubicki FC 1
29 Sam Jones-Roberts Kings Of Leon Osman 1
30 Sam Sefton 2 Goals 1 Schlupp 1
31 Tom Codie Dubicki FC 1
32 Tom Rogers Kings Of Leon Osman 1

The Venue Division 2

Pos. Name Team Man-Of-The-Match’s
1 Rob Caruthers Debbie Does Gallas 6
2 Cian Curley Bayern Neverlusen 4
3 Pat Kypiec (Goal Keeper) Let’s Get Messi 4
4 Barry Mahon Let’s Get Messi 3
5 Jack Morgan (Goal Keeper) Touch Your Toes 3
6 Jamie Deplaico (Goal Keeper) Aico Milan 3
7 Matt Hodgetts Aico Milan 3
8 Aaron Morris Debbie Does Gallas 2
9 Aron Hall Can’t  Run Won’t Run 2
10 Brad Richards Six Offenders 2
11 Jack Stringer Six Offenders 2
12 Jamie Hall Can’t  Run Won’t Run 2
13 Joe Meredith Touch Your Toes 2
14 Mark Evans Let’s Get Messi 2
15 Tom Rogers Umbros Before Hoes 2
16 Adam Richards Touch Your Toes 1
17 Adam Smethurst Loyal FC 1
18 Andrew Turner Debbie Does Gallas 1
19 Ash Stringer Six Offenders 1
20 Cav Stevens Touch Your Toes 1
21 Dale Evans Umbros Before Hoes 1
     22 Danny Evans Bayern Neverlusen 1
23 Harry Newman (Goal Keeper) Loyal FC 1
24 Iwan Matthews Touch Your Toes 1
25 Jed Machin Let’s Get Messi 1
26 Josh Hodgetts Aico Milan 1
27 Kev Janes Loyal FC 1
28 Kev Janes Loyal FC 1
29 Matt Barber Let’s Get Messi 1
30 Michael Harper Can’t  Run Won’t Run 1
31 Ryan Boyd Aico Milan 1
32 Ryan Gibson Touch Your Toes 1
33 Stuart Pope Debbie Does Gallas 1
Top Goal Scorers League Tables – Season 20 Week 21
 The Venue Premier League
Pos. Name Team Goals
1 Nick Wilcock Now Group 49
2 Call Graybrook Deportivo Lack A Talent 47
3 Tom Freeman Alice In Hangeland 37
4 Joe Roberts Expected Toulouse 35
5 Jack Hughes Cross Foxes 31
6 Jordan Gerrard Now Group 31
7 Shawn Melusi Alice In Hangeland 28
8 Dan Cox Suffork N Close 23
9 Jamie Roberts Cross Foxes 23
10 Matt Kirk Tommy Tankers 23
11 Daniel Wynn Lads On Toure 22
12 Harry Kerr Tommy Tankers 18
13 Matt Hardy Cross Foxes 18
14 Chris Bishop Alice In Hangeland 17
15 Kurt Barber Suffork N Close 17
16 George Hughes Cross Foxes 16
17 Jamie Hands Expected Toulouse 15
18 Ed Rogers Cross Foxes 13
19 Rich Harris Now Group 12
20 Toby Thomas Tommy Tankers 12
21 Tom Gale Tommy Tankers 12
22 Ben Carter Lads On Toure 11
23 Lewee Alderson Lads On Toure 11
24 Aaron Coulson Alice In Hangeland 9
25 Cam Relf Expected Toulouse 9
26 Jake Addis Deportivo Lack A Talent 9
27 Ryan Mondiwa Alice In Hangeland 9
28 Sam Litchfield Cross Foxes 9
29 Callum Relf Expected Toulouse 7
30 George Fletcher Suffork N Close 7
31 Joe Graybrook Deportivo Lack A Talent 7
32 Nathan Prodger Deportivo Lack A Talent 7
33 Rich Chamberlain Alice In Hangeland 7
34 Andrew Jones Suffork N Close 6
35 Rob Williams Expected Toulouse 6
36 Adam Dwyer Cross Foxes 5
37 Dave Hartshorn Tommy Tankers 5
38 Jonny Mitchell Alice In Hangeland 5
39 Owain Wilcock Now Group 5
40 Gareth Jones Lads On Toure 4
41 Jason Brindley Cross Foxes 4
42 Jason Cawley Suffork N Close 4
43 Joe Pierpoint Cross Foxes 4
44 Key Mathews Deportivo Lack A Talent 4
45 Maccrea Evans Expected Toulouse 4
46 Adam West Now Group 3
47 Kieran Barry Alice In Hangeland 3
48 Matt Brown Tommy Tankers 3
49 Andrew Cox Suffork N Close 2
50 Joe Meredith Lads On Toure 2
51 Josh Sumner Alice In Hangeland 2
52 Keane Pritchard Suffork N Close 2
53 Niall Freeman Alice In Hangeland 2
54 Adam Jnoes Tommy Tankers 1
55 Aled Jones Deportivo Lack A Talent 1
56 Ash Stringer Deportivo Lack A Talent 1
57 Ben Lawson Expected Toulouse 1
58 Callum Wewall Suffork N Close 1
59 Connor Brown Tommy Tankers 1
60 Donavan Evans Suffork N Close 1
61 Jacob Williams Tommy Tankers 1
62 Rich Hardy Cross Foxes 1
63 Rob Shone Deportivo Lack A Talent 1
64 Tommy Lewis Now Group 1
  The Venue Championship 
Pos. Name Team Goals
1 Louis Morris Borussia Teeth 25
2 Harry Garthwaite 50 Shades O’Shea 24
3 Ed Rogers 50 Shades O’Shea 21
4 James Gregory M’Leicester City 17
5 Jack Goulbourn Suarez Ate My Nan 16
6 Will Bristow Borussia Teeth 16
7 Mathew Lainsbury Eintracht Frankton 14
8 Call Patterson Ivory Toast 12
9 Calum Lainsbury Eintracht Frankton 12
10 Jack Roberts Borussia Teeth 12
11 Owen Davies 50 Shades O’Shea 12
12 Chris Redmore Ivory Toast 11
13 George French Borussia Teeth 11
14 Steve Varley We’re Good 11
15 Jord Dean 50 Shades O’Shea 10
16 Tim Ledden Ivory Toast 10
17 Harry Davies Borussia Teeth 9
18 Jay James Eintracht Frankton 9
19 Sam Chapman Sheffield Mondays 9
20 Paul Varley We’re Good 8
21 George Powell Sheffield Mondays 7
22 James Barlow Eintracht Frankton 7
23 James Griffiths M’Leicester City 7
24 Josh Biggs Sheffield Mondays 7
25 Lewis Birch 50 Shades O’Shea 7
26 Daryl Kendall Eintracht Frankton 6
27 James Thrussel M’Leicester City 6
28 Martyn Simmonds Eintracht Frankton 6
29 Ryan Russel M’Leicester City 6
30 Jack Lawrence Ivory Toast 4
31 Liam Davies We’re Good 4
32 Matty Warren Ivory Toast 4
33 Rees Jones Sheffield Mondays 4
34 Jack Jones Suarez Ate My Nan 3
35 Jacob Jones We’re Good 3
36 Craig Phillips Ivory Toast 2
37 Dean Davies We’re Good 2
38 George Poole Suarez Ate My Nan 2
39 Harry Gregory M’Leicester City 2
40 Matt Roberts 50 Shades O’Shea 2
41 Sam Lawrence Sheffield Mondays 2
42 Shannon Stevens Borussia Teeth 2
43 Toby Cox Sheffield Monday 2
44 Will Roberts 50 Shades O’Shea 2
45 Brandon Reeves Borussia Teeth 1
46 Chilly Yale We’re Good 1
47 Craig Wildman Ivory Toast 1
48 Harry Edwards Suarez Ate My Nan 1
49 Ifan Davies Suarez Ate My Nan 1
50 Issac Cooter Eintracht Frankton 1
51 Jack Carver Suarez Ate My Nan 1
52 Jack Jones Borussia Teeth 1
53 Lewis Storey M’Leicester City 1
54 Liam Mitch Eintracht Frankton 1
55 Martin Storey M’Leicester City 1
56 Scott Jones Eintracht Frankton 1
57 Will Lea 50 Shades O’Shea 1
  The Venue Division 1
Pos. Name Team Goals
1 Robert Hayward Dubicki FC 26
2 Iwan Matthews 2 Goals 1 Schlupp 23
3 Jordan Evans Dubicki FC 22
4 Cory Stubbs Dubicki FC 21
5 Mike Cheesman Venture Forestry 16
6 Josh Norwood Puyol Pants Down 15
7 Sam Jones Rovers FC 15
8 Jack Morris Venture Forestry 13
9 Cory Jones Don’t Have A Kalou 12
10 Key Matthews Venture Forestry 11
11 Alex Hill 2 Goals 1 Schlupp 10
12 Harley Dubicki Dubicki FC 10
13 Liam Gittins Don’t Have A Kalou 10
14 Sam Jones-Roberts Kings Of Leon Osman 10
15 Sam Sefton 2 Goals 1 Schlupp 10
16 Adam West Venture Forestry 9
17 Nathan Buckley Kings Of Leon Osman 9
18 Adam Smith Puyol Pants Down 8
19 Ed Davies Venture Forestry 8
20 Liam Jones 2 Girls 1 Schlupp 8
21 Bradley Dobson Sporting Jizzbon 7
22 Gus Harris 2 Goals 1 Schlupp 7
23 Josh Richards Rovers FC 7
24 Neil Rowlands Sporting Jizzbon 7
25 Owen Roscoe Venture Forestry 7
26 Brooke Hevingham Dubicki FC 6
27 Joe Makinson 2 Goals 1 Schlupp 6
28 Liam Smith Kings Of Leon Osman 6
29 Dale Pearce Rovers FC 5
30 Harry Dunn Rovers FC 5
31 Jamie Jones Sporting Jizzbon 5
32 Jordan Williams Kings Of Leon Osman 5
33 Ollie Pierpoint Rovers FC 5
34 Andy Wilkinson Sporting Jizzbon 4
35 Dave Kendrick Puyol Pants Down 4
36 Joe Conde Kings Of Leon Osman 4
37 Jordan Davies Sporting Jizzbon 4
38 Luke Clews Puyol Pants Down 4
39 Dave French 2 Goals 1 Schlupp 3
40 Jack Watkin 2 Goals 1 Schlupp 3
41 Chris Wager Sporting Jizzbon 2
42 Connor Rogers Sporting Jizzbon 2
43 Harvey Davies Puyol Pants Down 2
44 Jack Cockayne Don’t Have A Kalou 2
45 Louis Caldecott Kings Of Leon Osman 2
46 Olly Field Puyol Pants Down 2
47 Phil Birch Sporting Jizzbon 2
48 Rhys Hirst Kings Of Leon Osman 2
49 Carl Austin Sporting Jizzbon 1
50 Harri Matthews 2 Goals 1 Schlupp 1
51 Ross Brodie Rovers FC 1
52 Sam Evans Don’t Have A Kalou 1
53 Sam Field Puyol Pants Down 1
54 Simon Roscoe Venture Forestry 1
55 Tom Rogers Kings Of Leon Osman 1
 The Venue Division 2
Pos. Name Team Goals
1 Aaron Morris Debbie Does Gallas 34
2 Rob Carruthers Debbie Does Gallas 27
3 Cav Stevens Touch Your Toes 21
4 Cian Curley Bayern Neverlusen 21
5 Ellis Griffiths Umbroes Before Hoes 20
6 Jack Stringer Six Offenders 16
7 Andy Garmston Bayern Neverlusen 15
8 Kev Janes Loyal FC 15
9 Joe Meredith Touch Your Toes 14
10 Ash Stringer Six Offenders 11
11 Corey Williams Aico Milan 11
12 Jed Machin Let’s Get Messi 11
13 Stuart Pope Debbie Does Gallas 11
14 Dan Turner Debbie Does Gallas 9
15 Lawrence Guiel Six Offenders 9
16 Lee Holt Umbroes Before Hoes 9
17 Nick Rogers Loyal FC 9
18 Tom Rogers Umbroes Before Hoes 9
19 Barry Mahon Let’s Get Messi 8
20 Brad Richards Six Offenders 8
21 Josh Barnfield Six Offenders 8
22 Danny Evans Bayern Neverlusen 7
23 Adam Smethurst Loyal FC 6
24 Alex Hall Can’t Run Won’t Run 6
25 Dale Evans Umbroes Before Hoes 6
26 Andrew Turner Debbie Does Gallas 5
27 David Jenner Debbie Does Gallas 5
28 Mark Holden Debbie Does Gallas 5
29 Ryan Boyd Aico Milan 5
30 Ryan Gibson Touch Your Toes 5
31 Tom Lloyd Touch Your Toes 5
32 Aron Hall Can’t Run Won’t Run 4
33 Danny Williams Touch Your Toes 4
34 Grant Drury Touch Your Toes 4
36 Mark Evans Let’s Get Messi 4
37 Tom Kilvert Bayern Neverlusen 4
38 Adam Richards Touch Your Toes 3
39 Josh Hodgetts Aico Milan 3
40 Kaylan Coles Let’s Get Messi 3
41 Liam Williams Touch Your Toes 3
42 Steve Herd Aico Milan 3
43 Ashley Holt Umbroes Before Hoes 2
44 Brad Richards Let’s Get Messi 2
45 George Roger Let’s Get Messi 2
46 Jake Williams Touch Your Toes 2
47 Jamie Hall Can’t Run Won’t Run 2
48 Liam Roberts Umbroes Before Hoes 2
49 Mark Davies Let’s Get Messi 2
50 Mark Fleet Loyal FC 2
51 Matt Barber Let’s Get Messi 2
52 Matthew Hodgetts Aico Milan 2
53 Michael Harper Can’t Run Won’t Run 2
54 Philip Roberts Can’t Run Won’t Run 2
55 Jack Morgan Touch Your Toes 1
56 Luke Allwood Aico Milan 1
57 Luke Davies Aico Milan 1
58 Luke Riley Let’s Get Messi 1
59 Reanna Walker Can’t Run Won’t Run 1